CENTURION PROPERTIES LIMITED, Bretby

CENTURION PROPERTIES LIMITED
Bretby Business Park, Bretby
DE15 0YZ Bretby
Derbyshire England
Phone:
020 7491 2927
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 20 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
CENTURION PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRETBY BUSINESS PARK ASHBY ROAD, DE15 0YZ, BRETBY, derbyshire
Company Number
09311335
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/12/2014 - CENTURION BBP LIMITED PARTNER LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
14 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CENTURION PROPERTIES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CENTURION PROPERTIES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. G25 REPTON HOUSE BRETBY BUSINESS PARK, ASHBY ROAD
    DE15 0YZ  Bretby
  2. Home Farm Geary Lane
    DE15 0QE  Bretby
  3. 2 KEBLE CLOSE
    DE15 9GP  Burton-On-Trent
  4. THE SPINNEY 110 SUNNYSIDE
    DE11 0TN  Newhall
  5. 110 SUNNYSIDE
    DE11 0TN  Newhall
  6. 25 Bretby Heights
    DE11 0BS  Newhall
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies