LYMES PFM LTD, Bretby

LYMES PFM LTD
Repton House, Bretby Business Park, Bretby
DE15 0YZ Bretby
Derbyshire England
Phone:
01283553315
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LYMES PFM LTD
Reg. office address
REPTON HOUSE BRETBY BUSINESS PARK, DE15 0YZ, BRETBY, Derbyshire
Company Number
06846600
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/08/2016 - 06846600 LTD
24/06/2016 - LYMES LTD
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, PO Box 7758, PO Box 7758 Burton on Trent, Burton-on-Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 9GR
, 6 Forest School Street, Rolleston on Dove, Burton on Trent, DE13 9AZ

Description

Lymes Ltd offers a comprehensive cleaning service for commercial, industrial and domestic end user's. We also specialise in all aspects of brickwork and brickwork management.


Services
Domestic Cleaning, Cleaning Services
Categories
Builders, Building Companies
LYMES PFM LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LYMES PFM LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Repton House Bretby Business Park
    DE15 0YZ  Bretby
  2. ESG HOUSE BRETBY BUSINESS PARK, ASHBY ROAD
    DE15 0YZ  Bretby
  3. KEEPERS COTTAGE LODGE BRETBY PARK
    DE15 0QG  Bretby
  4. 11 Coach House Mews
    DE11 0LR  Newhall
  5. 2 PRIMROSE MEADOW
    DE11 0XH  Midway
  6. 11 Ashby Rd East
    DE15 0PS  Bretby
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies