MINILAND LTD, Bretby

MINILAND LTD
Town Farm Lodge
DE15 0RD Bretby
Derbyshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MINILAND LTD
Reg. office address
TOWN FARM LODGE, DE15 0RD, BRETBY, derbyshire
Company Number
09629217
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MINILAND LTD LTD
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
08 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
MINILAND LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MINILAND LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests